Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Meriden, Carabetta 5:30p 7:00p  >Majors> Fiderio's White Sox Practice    PB 
Meriden, FW Kogut 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors/Farm B> Hancock Pharmacy Game JD'S Garage   AM 
5:30p 7:30p  >Majors> Mule's Cubs Practice    BV 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avery 5:30p 7:30p  >Farm C> Roman Oil Game K. LaMay's   BV 
Meriden, Carabetta 6:00p 7:15p  >Minors/Farm B> JD'S Garage Practice    AM 
Meriden, Ed Walsh Ralph Carey 5:30p 8:00p R* >Seniors> Planet Fitness  Game  Chris Plate/ Rod Bases  MD 
Meriden, FW Kogut 5:30p 7:00p  >Majors> Fiderio's White Sox Practice    PB 
Yalesville, Yalesville, Field 1 5:30p 8:00p  >Minors/Farm A> Incredible Oil (Y) Game J.J. Ferry   BV 
Yalesville, Yalesville, Field 2 5:30p 8:00p  >Minors/Farm A> Double Play Cafe (Y) Game Meriden YMCA   JQ 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Meriden, Carabetta 5:30p 7:30p  >Majors> Billings Sports Athletics Practice    RK 
Meriden, Ed Walsh Ralph Carey 5:30p 8:00p B*, J* >Seniors> Planet Fitness  Game Southington Blue Jim Plate/ Bryan Bases  JE 
Meriden, FJ Kogut 5:00p 6:30p  >Minors/Farm B> Incredible Oil Practice    DL 
Meriden, FW Kogut 5:00p 7:00p  >Majors> Mule's Cubs Practice    BV 
5:30p 7:30p  >Minors/Farm B> Hancock Pharmacy Game Brother's Pool (Y)   AM 
Yalesville, Yalesville, Field 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors/Farm B> Yalesville Construction (Y) Game JD'S Garage   BV 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Meriden, FW Kogut 5:30p 7:30p B* >Majors> Billings Sports Athletics Playoffs Tom's (Y) Bryan Plate/ Jim Bases  PB 
Yalesville, Yalesville, Field 1 5:30p 8:00p  >Majors> Frenchy's (Y) Playoffs Mule's Cubs   PB 
Yalesville, Yalesville, Field 2 5:30p 8:00p  >Majors> Michael's (Y) Playoffs Hunter's (Y)   PB 
Yalesville, Yalesville, Field 5 5:30p 8:00p  >Majors> Thurston (Y) Playoffs Fiderio's White Sox   PB 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Meriden, Carabetta 5:30p 7:30p  >Majors> Fiderio's White Sox Playoffs Mule's Cubs   PB 
Meriden, Ed Walsh Ralph Carey 5:30p 8:00p B* >Seniors> Planet Fitness  Game Edgewood white / Bryan Bases  JE 
Meriden, FW Kogut 5:30p 7:30p  >Majors> Billings Sports Athletics Playoffs Hunter's (Y)    
Yalesville, Yalesville, Field 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Majors> Frenchy's (Y) Playoffs Thurston (Y)   PB 
Yalesville, Yalesville, Field 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Majors> Michael's (Y) Playoffs Tom's (Y)   PB 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristol, Barnes Field  10:00a 12:30p  >Seniors> Planet Fitness  Game Edgewood white   MD 
Meriden, Carabetta 2:00p 4:30p M*, R* >Minors/Farm A> Meriden YMCA Game Verna Builders (Y) Rod Plate/ Matt bases  JQ 
Meriden, FW Kogut 2:00p 4:00p  >Minors/Farm B> Incredible Oil Game JD'S Garage   AM 
Yalesville, Yalesville, Field 1 4:30p 6:30p  >Majors> Frenchy's (Y) Playoffs Billings Sports Athletics    
Yalesville, Yalesville, Field 2 4:30p 6:30p  >Majors> Michael's (Y) Playoffs Fiderio's White Sox   PB 
Yalesville, Yalesville, Field 5 2:00p 4:00p  >Minors/Farm B> Yalesville Construction (Y) Game Hancock Pharmacy   BV 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plainville, Plainville Trumbull Park 1:00p 3:30p  >Juniors / Seniors> Planet Fitness Game Plainville Dunkin Donuts    
Southington, Memorial Park 4:00p 6:30p  >Seniors> Planet Fitness  Game Southington Blue   MD